North Korea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mokp’o

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mokp’o. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mokp’o with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,2653,272
BustAfghanistan 5,6903,536
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5333,438
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9603,083
FarahAfghanistan 5,8483,634
GardizAfghanistan 5,1833,221
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2573,267
HeratAfghanistan 5,7723,587
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1303,188
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0473,136
KabulAfghanistan 5,1523,202
KandaharAfghanistan 5,5613,455
KhostAfghanistan 5,1293,187
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1113,176
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4903,412
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,2573,267
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1443,197
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6653,520
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3853,346
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,5153,427
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9343,688
ShkoderAlbania 8,6845,396
TiranaAlbania 8,7185,418
VloreAlbania 8,7965,466
AdrarAlgeria 11,0656,876
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1296,294
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1246,291
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8296,108
BatnaAlgeria 10,0096,220
BecharAlgeria 10,8946,770
BejaiaAlgeria 10,0126,222
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,0056,838
BiskraAlgeria 10,1216,289
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,5806,574
ChlefAlgeria 10,2826,389
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,9486,182
DjanetAlgeria 10,6726,632
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2896,393
El GoleaAlgeria 10,6456,615
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1546,310
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,4376,486
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,3406,425
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3756,447
In SalahAlgeria 10,9396,798
MilianaAlgeria 10,2206,351
OranAlgeria 10,4466,491
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,2396,984
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8836,142
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,0836,887
TebessaAlgeria 9,9186,163
TimimounAlgeria 10,9226,787
TindoufAlgeria 11,5827,197
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2346,360
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5885,337
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2602,647
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7546,062
HuamboAngola 12,6897,885
LuandaAngola 12,6767,877
LuenaAngola 12,2477,611
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1608,178
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,90810,507
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,83910,464
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,82810,457
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,06410,604
ByrdAntarctica 14,2728,869
DavisAntarctica 12,1677,561
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,94910,532
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8147,963
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,57612,165
AzulArgentina 19,41512,065
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,13911,893
BarilocheArgentina 18,32811,389
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,57012,161
CeresArgentina 19,06011,844
ChamicalArgentina 18,73111,640
ChepesArgentina 18,74611,649
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,32511,387
ConcordiaArgentina 19,44912,086
CórdobaArgentina 18,95411,778
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,96111,783
CorrientesArgentina 19,06111,845
EsquelArgentina 18,25511,344
EzeizaArgentina 19,56712,159
FormosaArgentina 18,96011,782
General PicoArgentina 19,09011,863
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,51212,125
JuninArgentina 19,34712,023
La PlataArgentina 19,62412,195
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,18211,299
La RiojaArgentina 18,63511,580
LaboulayeArgentina 19,11911,881
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,72511,014
Las LomitasArgentina 18,70611,624
Malarg EArgentina 18,56311,536
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,51311,504
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,51912,129
Marcos JuarezArgentina 19,19211,926
MendozaArgentina 18,59411,554
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,59811,557
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,38412,045
NeuquenArgentina 18,64711,587
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,35112,025
OranArgentina 18,35411,406
ParanaArgentina 19,29411,989
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,35512,027
PehuajoArgentina 19,25511,965
PergaminoArgentina 19,36912,036
PigeArgentina 19,17111,913
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,99911,806
PosadasArgentina 19,15711,904
PresidenciaArgentina 18,90811,750
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,49611,494
Punta IndioArgentina 19,67612,227
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,17311,914
ReconquistaArgentina 19,16611,910
Rio CuartoArgentina 19,01911,818
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,76711,041
RivadaviaArgentina 18,53011,515
RosarioArgentina 19,32112,006
SaltaArgentina 18,42411,449
San AntonioArgentina 18,80911,688
San LuisArgentina 18,83011,701
San RafaelArgentina 18,66511,599
Santa RosaArgentina 19,03511,828
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,73411,642
SarmientoArgentina 18,24111,335
TrelewArgentina 18,64611,587
TucumanArgentina 18,59911,558
UshuaiaArgentina 17,52010,887
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,90011,745
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,92411,760
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,92811,762
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,9804,338
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,0269,338
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8604,884
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8164,857
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5654,080
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5324,059
AmberleyAustralia 7,4754,645
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4974,659
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,4674,640
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8843,656
CairnsAustralia 6,1013,791
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,1505,064
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7734,209
CedunaAustralia 7,4834,650
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1234,426
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,3473,944
Cobar MoAustralia 7,6484,752
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,7063,546
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,7654,825
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2884,529
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7283,560
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2753,278
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,0723,773
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,8064,851
East SaleAustralia 8,3875,212
Esperance (po)Australia 7,6484,752
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6484,752
EssendonAustralia 8,2905,152
ForrestAustralia 7,3024,538
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,4085,225
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1804,462
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6584,138
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9003,666
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8975,529
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8995,530
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,4704,021
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3134,544
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,7535,439
LavertonAustralia 8,3005,158
LearmonthAustralia 6,4764,024
LongreachAustralia 6,7474,193
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,7474,192
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,1335,054
Low HeadAustralia 8,6905,400
Mackay MoAustralia 6,6714,145
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4096,468
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2673,894
MeekatharraAustralia 6,8814,276
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2825,146
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,3005,158
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8504,878
Mount GambierAustralia 8,2045,098
Mount IsaAustralia 6,3243,930
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,3325,178
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0373,752
Nowra RanAustralia 8,1535,067
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8164,857
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3923,972
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9944,346
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5014,661
Port HedlandAustralia 6,1913,847
RichmondAustralia 8,0214,984
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9524,320
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,0705,015
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,0625,010
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1123,798
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1103,797
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,3173,304
TibooburraAustralia 7,3304,555
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3863,968
WaggaAustralia 8,0835,023
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,0853,781
WilliamtownAustralia 7,9734,955
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,2053,856
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8624,264
WoomeraAustralia 7,4174,609
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5923,475
GrazAustria 8,6125,351
InnsbruckAustria 8,8315,488
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7025,408
LinzAustria 8,5995,344
SalzburgAustria 8,6985,405
ViennaAustria 8,4725,264
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7445,434
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8174,236
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,7144,172
GancaAzerbaijan 6,8174,236
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7104,170
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8114,233
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,4235,234
LerwickUk 8,4245,235
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6874,156
QubaAzerbaijan 6,6214,114
SakiAzerbaijan 6,7324,183
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6594,138
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,6424,127
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5914,096
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8174,236
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,7454,192
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,7594,200
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,7534,196
Horta, FaialAzores 11,4647,124
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,4467,113
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,4407,109
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,9008,016
MuharraqBahrain 7,1474,441
ChittagongBangladesh 3,6242,252
DhakaBangladesh 3,6752,284
CharnocksBarbados 14,6559,107
BrestBelarus 7,7984,846
GomelBelarus 7,3504,568
GrodnoBelarus 7,6924,780
MinskBelarus 7,4694,641
MogilevBelarus 7,3254,552
VitebskBelarus 7,2524,506
BrusselsBelgium 8,9375,554
D’UccleBelgium 8,9375,554
OstendeBelgium 8,9735,576
Belize CityBelize 13,1378,164
BeninBenin 12,5817,818
BohiconBenin 12,5467,796
CotonouBenin 12,5817,818
KandiBenin 12,1757,566
NatitingouBenin 12,3617,681
ParakouBenin 12,3377,666
SaveBenin 12,4487,735
BermudaBermuda 12,4567,740
La PazBolivia 17,51710,886
Santa CruzBolivia 17,89811,122
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6385,368
FrancistownBotswana 12,1157,528
MaunBotswana 12,4107,712
TshaneBotswana 12,7707,935
AimoresBrazil 17,91011,129
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,08510,617
AltamiraBrazil 16,49610,251
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,93310,523
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,42311,448
ApodiBrazil 16,38810,184
AracajuBrazil 16,87210,485
AracuaiBrazil 17,71311,007
AragarcasBrazil 17,90711,128
AraxaBrazil 18,19611,307
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,63010,334
BageBrazil 19,62512,195
BambuiBrazil 18,20511,313
BarbacenaBrazil 18,22611,326
BarbalhaBrazil 16,62510,331
BarcelosBrazil 16,13110,024
BarraBrazil 17,17210,671
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,64410,343
BarreirasBrazil 17,34910,781
BelémBrazil 16,26710,108
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,10611,251
BelterraBrazil 16,43410,212
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,99610,562
Bom JesusBrazil 19,26811,973
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,40810,818
BrasiliaBrazil 17,82411,076
BrevesBrazil 16,31710,139
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,03711,209
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,28511,362
CabroboBrazil 16,74810,407
CaceresBrazil 17,88911,117
CaetiteBrazil 17,45610,847
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,45010,222
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,41511,443
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,81211,690
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,46111,472
Campos SalesBrazil 16,63810,339
CanavieirasBrazil 17,43210,832
CaparaoBrazil 18,05211,218
CapinopolisBrazil 18,17711,295
CaratingaBrazil 18,00111,186
CaravelasBrazil 17,64210,963
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,52110,888
CarolinaBrazil 16,89510,499
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,84611,711
CataguasesBrazil 18,18011,297
CatalaoBrazil 18,08211,237
CatanduvaBrazil 18,42711,451
CaxiasBrazil 16,52110,266
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,34712,022
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,27210,112
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,22811,327
ChapecoBrazil 19,15411,902
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,48310,864
CipoBrazil 16,96510,542
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,02810,581
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,99311,181
CordeiroBrazil 18,22011,322
CorrentinaBrazil 17,48010,862
CorumbaBrazil 18,22411,325
CoximBrazil 18,19711,308
CrateusBrazil 16,45910,228
CuiabaBrazil 17,85811,097
CuritibaBrazil 18,89011,738
DiamantinaBrazil 17,92411,138
DiamantinoBrazil 17,72711,016
DouradosBrazil 18,61111,565
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,36711,414
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,52812,135
EspinosaBrazil 17,55810,911
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,9379,903
FloraniaBrazil 16,38810,184
FlorestaBrazil 16,72110,391
FlorianoBrazil 16,71210,385
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,07911,856
FormosaBrazil 17,78111,049
FortalezaBrazil 16,23110,086
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,98011,795
FrancaBrazil 18,31711,382
GaranhunsBrazil 16,64610,344
GoianiaBrazil 17,95111,155
GoiasBrazil 17,88511,114
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,89911,122
GrajauBrazil 16,70610,381
GuairaBrazil 18,82011,695
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,30110,130
GuaratingaBrazil 17,56610,916
IbiriteBrazil 18,12011,260
IguatuBrazil 16,52810,270
IlheusBrazil 17,35610,785
ImperatrizBrazil 16,69910,377
IndaialBrazil 19,04011,832
IpameriBrazil 18,03811,209
IraiBrazil 19,16611,910
IreceBrazil 17,14310,653
ItaberabaBrazil 17,20510,691
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,45710,227
ItaitubaBrazil 16,60910,321
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,84811,091
ItaperunaBrazil 18,11611,257
ItapevaBrazil 18,72311,635
ItirucuBrazil 17,26310,727
ItuacuBrazil 17,37310,796
IvinhemaBrazil 18,62511,574
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,67011,602
JacobinaBrazil 17,06910,607
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,29910,128
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,38510,182
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,97411,169
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,25211,342
LavrasBrazil 18,28611,363
LencoisBrazil 17,25110,720
LinharesBrazil 17,84311,088
LondrinaBrazil 18,72211,634
MacapaBrazil 16,13110,024
MacauBrazil 16,27910,116
MaceioBrazil 16,67810,364
MachadoBrazil 18,37111,416
ManausBrazil 16,43110,210
MarabaBrazil 16,70710,382
MaringaBrazil 18,73711,644
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,36610,170
Monte AzulBrazil 17,56710,916
Monte SantoBrazil 16,94010,526
MonteiroBrazil 16,57610,301
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,78111,049
Morada NovaBrazil 16,35710,164
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,10610,630
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,25311,343
ObidosBrazil 16,35210,161
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,71110,385
ParacatuBrazil 17,94711,152
ParanaBrazil 17,47110,857
ParanaguaBrazil 18,87111,727
ParanaibaBrazil 18,31711,383
ParintinsBrazil 16,42210,205
ParnaibaBrazil 16,28110,117
Passo FundoBrazil 19,27611,978
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,08011,235
PaulistanaBrazil 16,78610,431
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,78410,430
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,58810,930
PeixeBrazil 17,43210,832
PetrolinaBrazil 16,88710,494
PicosBrazil 16,68910,371
PiraiBrazil 18,36411,412
PirenopolisBrazil 17,85611,096
PompeuBrazil 18,08411,238
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,63411,580
Porto De MozBrazil 16,33410,150
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,03011,825
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,93410,523
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,43612,078
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,28710,742
PosseBrazil 17,59910,936
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,40810,196
RecifeBrazil 16,48010,241
RemansoBrazil 16,98010,552
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,89910,501
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,34811,402
Rio NegroBrazil 18,97911,794
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,11711,258
SalvadorBrazil 17,15410,660
Santa MariaBrazil 19,44612,084
SantaremBrazil 16,41110,198
SantosBrazil 18,61411,567
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,48611,487
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,87710,487
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,51810,265
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,20911,936
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,28911,987
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,37211,416
Sao LuisBrazil 16,29810,128
Sao MateusBrazil 17,76611,040
São PauloBrazil 18,58611,549
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,41911,445
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,77510,424
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,98410,554
SerrinhaBrazil 17,04210,590
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,07511,232
SobralBrazil 16,29410,125
SoureBrazil 16,18710,059
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,21310,696
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,86812,346
SurubimBrazil 16,50210,254
TaguatingaBrazil 17,41910,825
TarauacaBrazil 16,57410,299
TauaBrazil 16,53610,276
TefeBrazil 16,33610,151
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,78011,049
TeresinaBrazil 16,52710,270
TiriosBrazil 15,8899,874
TorresBrazil 19,30411,996
TracuateuaBrazil 16,20110,067
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,44311,461
TriunfoBrazil 16,62510,331
TucuruiBrazil 16,53410,274
TuriacuBrazil 16,23710,090
UaupesBrazil 15,8859,871
UbatubaBrazil 18,50411,499
UberabaBrazil 18,24811,340
VassourasBrazil 18,32911,390
VicosaBrazil 18,12911,265
VitoriaBrazil 17,94211,150
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,46510,853
Ze DocaBrazil 16,45810,227
BurgasBulgaria 8,1195,045
LomBulgaria 8,3275,175
PlevenBulgaria 8,2615,134
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3295,176
SadovoBulgaria 8,3175,169
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4685,262
SofiaBulgaria 8,3915,214
VarnaBulgaria 8,0465,000
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,4267,721
BurundiBurundi 10,8636,750
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,3802,100
SiemreapCambodia 3,2882,043
BatouriCameroon 11,6997,270
DoualaCameroon 12,1337,540
GarouaCameroon 11,4467,113
MamfeCameroon 12,0517,488
MarouaCameroon 11,2947,018
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5697,189
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9307,413
YaoundeCameroon 11,9917,451
YokoCameroon 11,7987,331
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4915,276
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5105,288
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7844,216
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9256,789
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9614,326
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9376,175
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9896,207
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,6106,593
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5165,292
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3865,211
Banff, AbCanada 8,7065,410
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5986,586
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3326,420
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9125,538
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6215,978
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4435,247
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7366,671
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7354,806
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5505,935
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3965,839
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6025,345
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0434,998
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6887,263
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9384,933
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6384,746
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7915,463
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,7214,798
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2615,133
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7135,414
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4785,268
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2545,750
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0564,385
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0244,986
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8044,849
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1666,317
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7365,429
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3786,449
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7226,663
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,9526,806
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,9466,802
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2275,112
Chatham, NbCanada 10,8416,737
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6195,356
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8586,126
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,1376,299
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9605,568
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2184,485
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2455,124
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7135,414
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3446,428
Comox, BcCanada 8,2985,156
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8474,876
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7015,407
Coronation, AbCanada 8,8445,496
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,8135,476
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5506,556
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4405,866
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1465,062
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,4894,653
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6646,626
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,4195,232
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5236,539
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8456,118
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5076,529
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6445,372
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6235,358
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6285,361
Edson, AbCanada 8,4835,272
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0304,990
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5215,295
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4785,890
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8154,856
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0944,408
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0425,619
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3355,180
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,4965,279
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8234,862
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8925,526
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6954,782
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2045,098
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0855,024
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,1535,066
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,9406,798
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,9506,804
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9765,578
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7016,649
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1615,693
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4265,236
Golden, BcCanada 8,6255,360
Goose, NfCanada 10,1936,334
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,5836,577
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2495,126
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,0696,878
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,8386,735
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9904,344
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1226,911
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,0976,896
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9416,799
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1936,334
Harrow, OnCanada 10,9656,813
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9874,963
Hope, BcCanada 8,5165,292
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9594,324
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3965,839
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8394,250
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,9765,578
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9824,339
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7435,433
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4825,271
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2266,355
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2266,354
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7886,082
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9256,789
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,5394,064
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5204,673
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5915,960
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,8326,731
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,8715,513
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3036,402
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5314,680
Langara, BcCanada 7,5554,695
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7806,077
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,9635,570
London, OnCanada 10,9196,785
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3475,187
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8895,524
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4525,252
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2455,123
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,7206,662
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1275,671
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9464,316
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9174,920
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0425,619
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3725,202
Moncton, NbCanada 10,9496,804
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,6276,604
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,8636,751
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,8616,749
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2645,757
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0846,266
Morden, MbCanada 9,6956,025
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7746,695
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8276,107
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3905,214
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,5296,543
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,0876,268
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2514,506
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9385,554
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6256,603
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,8326,731
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,8336,732
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2445,123
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1525,066
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6165,354
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7256,664
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8776,759
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7806,077
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3225,172
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8376,734
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,0925,029
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6225,979
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,0165,603
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1455,061
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7004,785
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3235,793
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,4674,640
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,7696,692
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2105,102
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7165,416
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6896,021
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2975,777
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2975,777
Resolute, NtCanada 7,4674,640
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5855,335
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5666,566
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2356,981
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0965,653
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,0196,848
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6824,773
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,2735,141
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,7916,706
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0575,628
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4616,500
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,9716,196
Scott, SkCanada 8,9455,558
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4796,512
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,1256,913
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,9086,778
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6724,146
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8466,118
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8496,120
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4385,243
Smithers, BcCanada 7,8464,875
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7346,670
Summerside, PeCanada 10,9226,787
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1695,698
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1635,694
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9876,828
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,9714,953
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7924,842
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2594,511
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1435,681
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2055,098
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1025,656
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,1116,283
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3436,427
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2885,150
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,9106,780
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8986,772
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9116,780
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5605,941
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,9276,790
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3785,206
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4926,520
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4325,240
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,7015,407
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7725,451
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4555,254
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4545,254
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,1746,322
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8986,772
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4514,630
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,1164,422
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7446,676
Windsor, OnCanada 10,9386,797
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6636,004
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2045,719
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,1796,947
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9244,924
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3225,793
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,9657,435
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,9597,432
SalCape Verde 13,4308,346
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3387,046
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5696,568
AbecheChad 10,4976,523
FayaChad 10,3566,435
MoundouChad 11,2707,003
N’DjamenaChad 11,1106,904
AntofagastaChile 17,95511,157
AricaChile 17,55010,906
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,05711,221
ChicoChile 18,01611,195
ChillanChile 18,34311,398
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,25111,341
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,22911,328
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,98111,173
Curico-General FreireChile 18,41111,441
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,74611,028
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6999,134
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,34910,781
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,27911,359
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,19311,305
ParronChile 18,45411,468
Puerto AysenChile 18,01911,197
Puerto MonttChile 18,16511,288
Punta ArenasChile 17,58110,925
QuinteroChile 18,36511,412
SantiagoChile 18,43911,458
SewellChile 18,47811,482
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,26911,353
ValdiviaChile 18,19811,309
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,29811,371
VallenarChile 18,32211,385
ValparaisoChile 18,39111,429
AltaiChina 3,4632,152
BeijingChina 1,057657
ChangchunChina 1,010628
ChangduChina 2,7451,706
ChangshaChina 1,475917
ChengduChina 2,1381,328
ChongqingChina 1,9541,214
DuianChina 2,5551,587
ErlianChina 1,577980
GanzhouChina 1,476917
GuangzhouChina 1,7961,116
HaikouChina 2,2851,420
HailarChina 1,6951,054
HamiChina 2,9621,840
HetanChina 4,1462,576
JiuquanChina 2,5181,565
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4292,752
KashiChina 4,4392,758
KunmingChina 2,5221,567
LanzhouChina 2,0371,266
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,3472,080
NanchangChina 1,206750
NanjingChina 770479
NanningChina 2,2241,382
PingbianChina 1,277794
QingdaoChina 565351
QiqiharChina 1,412878
RuoqiangChina 3,4042,115
ShanghaiChina 609378
ShantouChina 1,579981
ShenyangChina 809502
TaiyuanChina 1,275792
TaoyuanChina 1,194742
TengchongChina 2,8841,792
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4462,142
Xi’AnChina 1,597992
XichangChina 2,4081,497
YanjiChina 935581
YichangChina 1,481920
YinchuanChina 1,8421,144
YiningChina 3,9502,455
ZhengzhouChina 1,162722
ZhijiangChina 1,7851,109
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,3319,527
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,2939,503
AraucaColombia 15,0239,336
BarranquillaColombia 14,4668,989
Benito SalasColombia 15,2439,472
BogotáColombia 15,1249,398
Camilo DazaColombia 14,8639,236
El CaranoColombia 14,9049,262
Las GaviotasColombia 15,2789,494
MatecanaColombia 15,0379,344
PeralesColombia 15,1049,386
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,2319,465
Rafael NunezColombia 14,4788,997
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,9698,680
Simon BolivarColombia 14,4638,987
VanguardiaColombia 15,2029,447
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,21410,076
YariguiesColombia 14,9049,261
MoroniComoros 10,1346,297
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,0858,753
LimonCosta Rica 14,1528,795
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,0508,731
San JoseCosta Rica 14,0968,759
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7835,458
DubrovnikCroatia 8,7415,432
SibenikCroatia 8,8085,474
SplitCroatia 8,7905,462
ZagrebCroatia 8,6605,381
CamagueyCuba 13,2588,239
CasablancaCuba 12,8918,010
HavanaCuba 12,9078,020
WillemstadCuraçao 14,5429,037
FamagustaCyprus 8,0685,014
LarnacaCyprus 8,1075,038
LimassolCyprus 8,1635,073
NicosiaCyprus 8,1175,044
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3915,215
ChebCzech Republic 8,5715,326
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2725,140
PragueCzech Republic 8,4665,261
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7576,684
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4347,105
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1937,577
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5517,178
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6137,216
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1705,077
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0635,010
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3875,212
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3565,192
MarstalDenmark 8,3285,175
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2475,125
OdenseDenmark 8,2935,153
RandersDenmark 8,2355,118
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0855,024
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3155,167
TønderDenmark 8,4025,221
TylstrupDenmark 8,1885,088
TystofteDenmark 8,2595,132
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1365,056
VestervigDenmark 8,2935,153
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,6655,385
Melville HallDominica 14,3588,922
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6898,507
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7808,563
AzuaDominican Republic 13,8158,585
BaniDominican Republic 13,8548,609
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,8378,599
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,8238,590
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7218,527
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7758,560
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7728,558
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6708,495
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,8068,579
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,7698,556
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,8408,601
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7128,520
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8348,597
HigueyDominican Republic 13,8658,616
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7638,552
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6878,505
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7538,547
JimaniDominican Republic 13,7998,575
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,8798,624
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7498,544
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,8568,610
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6638,491
MichesDominican Republic 13,8158,585
MocaDominican Republic 13,7308,532
MoncionDominican Republic 13,7068,517
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6418,477
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,8138,583
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7518,545
NeybaDominican Republic 13,7998,575
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,8358,597
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7658,553
PoloDominican Republic 13,8458,603
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6898,507
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7568,548
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,7168,523
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7458,541
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,8708,619
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7988,574
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7348,535
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7848,565
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,8448,603
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,7278,530
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,8218,588
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7708,557
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,8848,628
SanchezDominican Republic 13,7768,560
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,7178,524
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6948,509
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,8508,606
TamayoDominican Republic 13,8138,584
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,8168,585
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7708,557
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6658,491
YamasaDominican Republic 13,8108,581
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7028,515
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6959,131
CanarEcuador 15,5759,678
GuayaquilEcuador 15,4809,620
IzobambaEcuador 15,3929,565
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,3079,512
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,6969,754
MilagroEcuador 15,4949,628
OtavaloEcuador 15,3529,540
PichilingueEcuador 15,4089,575
PortoviejoEcuador 15,3419,533
PuyoEcuador 15,5369,654
QuitoEcuador 15,3779,556
RumipambaEcuador 15,4529,602
San GabrielEcuador 15,3419,533
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,6155,353
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,4925,277
AswanEgypt 8,8205,481
AsyutEgypt 8,7825,457
BahariyaEgypt 8,8755,515
Beni SuefEgypt 8,6515,376
CairoEgypt 8,5625,321
DabaaEgypt 8,7435,433
DakhlaEgypt 9,0475,622
El ArishEgypt 8,3095,163
El TorEgypt 8,4945,278
FarafraEgypt 9,0295,611
HelwanEgypt 8,5825,333
HurguadaEgypt 8,5525,314
IsmailiaEgypt 8,4665,261
KhargaEgypt 8,9195,542
KosseirEgypt 8,5675,324
LuxorEgypt 8,7255,422
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8215,481
MinyaEgypt 8,7415,432
Port-SaidEgypt 8,4265,236
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3195,170
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,4465,248
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,4885,275
SalloumEgypt 8,9675,572
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0935,651
SohagEgypt 8,7555,441
St. KatrineEgypt 8,4315,239
TahrirEgypt 8,5875,336
TantaEgypt 8,5545,316
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,4168,337
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,4488,357
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3998,326
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,4418,353
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,2347,602
AsmaraEritrea 8,8195,480
AssabEritrea 8,6125,351
MassawaEritrea 8,7515,438
TallinEstonia 7,3434,563
TartuEstonia 7,3084,541
VilsandiEstonia 7,5384,684
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,2205,729
GonderEthiopia 9,1225,668
NegeleEthiopia 9,3795,828
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,10711,252
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,4585,256
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,4805,270
Laucala BayFiji 8,0555,005
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,9514,941
NandiFiji 7,9514,941
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,4625,259
HelsinkiFinland 7,3024,538
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2774,522
JoensuuFinland 6,9414,313
JokioinenFinland 7,3214,550
JyvskylFinland 7,1384,435
KajaaniFinland 6,9584,324
KuopioFinland 7,0224,363
KuusamoFinland 6,8214,239
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0834,402
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5314,680
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3144,545
OuluFinland 7,0294,368
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8654,266
TampereFinland 7,2744,520
TurkuFinland 7,3964,596
VaasaFinland 7,2814,524
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3795,828
BiarritzFrance 9,8386,113
BordeauxFrance 9,6796,015
BrestFrance 9,5525,936
CaenFrance 9,3035,781
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3875,833
DijonFrance 9,1775,703
GourdonFrance 9,5775,951
GrenobleFrance 9,3065,783
Le MansFrance 9,3755,826
LilleFrance 9,0175,603
LyonFrance 9,3065,783
MarseilleFrance 9,4715,886
MontpellierFrance 9,5305,922
NancyFrance 9,0065,596
NantesFrance 9,5305,922
NiceFrance 9,3405,804
ParisFrance 9,1965,715
PerpignanFrance 9,6606,003
StrasbourgFrance 8,9415,556
ToulonFrance 9,4585,877
ToulouseFrance 9,6706,009
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,6049,697
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,7399,780
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,6069,697
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,7079,760
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,5339,653
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,0446,863
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,3286,418
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,3276,417
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3777,070
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,2037,583
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7936,707
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,9626,812
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,5155,912
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,8726,756
BitamGabon 12,1147,528
CocobeachGabon 12,3537,676
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1807,569
LambarnGabon 12,4157,715
LastourvilleGabon 12,2037,583
LibrevilleGabon 12,4077,710
MakokouGabon 12,0967,516
MayumbaGabon 12,5597,804
MitzicGabon 12,1987,580
MkamboGabon 11,9717,439
MoandaGabon 12,1957,578
MouilaGabon 12,4237,720
Port-GentilGabon 12,5447,795
TchibanGabon 12,4897,760
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,7139,143
BanjulGambia 13,3778,313
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1074,416
TbilisiGeorgia 6,8834,277
BerlinGermany 8,3545,191
BrockenGermany 8,5425,308
CologneGermany 8,7925,464
DresdenGermany 8,4215,233
ErfurtGermany 8,5835,333
EssenGermany 8,7595,443
FichtelbergGermany 8,5155,291
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7695,449
GeisenheimGermany 8,8165,478
GorlitzGermany 8,3545,191
HamburgGermany 8,4415,245
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4415,245
HannoverGermany 8,5425,308
HelgolandGermany 8,5045,285
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8115,475
KarlsruheGermany 8,8665,510
KasselGermany 8,6405,369
KonstanzGermany 8,9225,544
LeipzigGermany 8,4765,267
LindenbergGermany 8,3285,175
MagdeburgGermany 8,4695,263
MunichGermany 8,7265,423
MünsterGermany 8,6845,396
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3045,160
NurembergGermany 8,6835,396
NurnbergGermany 8,6855,397
PotsdamGermany 8,3725,202
RostockGermany 8,2975,156
SchleswigGermany 8,3985,219
StuttgartGermany 8,8415,494
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9015,531
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8405,493
AccraGhana 12,8457,982
KumasiGhana 12,8758,000
TamaleGhana 12,6087,835
GibraltarGibraltar 10,6746,633
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3285,175
AthensGreece 8,6635,383
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6785,392
ChiosGreece 8,4635,259
CorfuGreece 8,8235,483
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6435,371
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7245,421
IoanninaGreece 8,7565,441
KalamataGreece 8,8445,496
KerkiraGreece 8,8235,483
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8235,483
LamiaGreece 8,6955,403
LarissaGreece 8,6495,375
LemnosGreece 8,4475,249
LimnosGreece 8,4335,240
MethoniGreece 8,8825,519
MilosGreece 8,6905,400
MitiliniGreece 8,3885,212
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3895,213
NaxosGreece 8,5985,343
PatrasGreece 8,7875,460
RhodesGreece 8,4415,245
SamosGreece 8,4485,250
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5465,310
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7945,464
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5545,316
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7865,460
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8805,518
AasiaatGreenland 8,5045,284
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7635,445
AputiteqGreenland 8,4685,262
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3734,582
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2425,743
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,7005,406
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4455,248
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0354,993
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4455,248
JulianehbGreenland 9,3705,823
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6915,401
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0424,998
NanortalikGreenland 9,4295,859
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3165,789
NordGreenland 6,8974,286
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0075,597
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5884,715
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4225,855
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6895,399
UpernavikGreenland 8,0495,001
UummannaqGreenland 8,2855,149
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,2748,870
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,2768,871
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,2798,252
BokeGuinea 13,4918,383
ConakryGuinea 13,5318,408
FaranahGuinea 13,2928,260
KankanGuinea 13,1608,178
KindiaGuinea 13,4388,350
KissidougouGuinea 13,2978,263
LabeGuinea 13,2898,258
MacentaGuinea 13,3308,283
MamouGuinea 13,3568,300
NzerekoreGuinea 13,3068,268
SiguiriGuinea 13,0628,117
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,4578,363
GeorgetownGuyana 15,3639,547
TimehriGuyana 15,3959,567
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,7788,562
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7574,820
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4074,603
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5674,702
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2454,502
Midway IslandHawaii 5,3143,302
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5614,698
CatacamasHonduras 13,5198,401
CholutecaHonduras 13,6008,451
La CeibaHonduras 13,3888,319
La MesaHonduras 13,3548,299
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,6048,453
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,3678,307
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,5278,406
TelaHonduras 13,3558,299
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8281,136
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8291,137
BudapestHungary 8,3635,197
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3565,193
DebrecenHungary 8,2045,098
KeszthelyHungary 8,5205,295
MiskolcHungary 8,2205,108
PecsHungary 8,5095,288
SzegedHungary 8,3765,205
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5225,295
AkureyriIceland 8,4295,238
DalatangiIceland 8,3615,196
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,4925,277
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6135,352
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3075,162
ReykhólarIceland 8,5405,307
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6665,385
StykkisholmurIceland 8,5885,337
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7035,408
AgraIndia 4,6422,884
AhmedabadIndia 5,3273,310
AkolaIndia 5,0483,137
AllahabadIndia 4,3812,722
AmritsarIndia 4,7522,953
BangaloreIndia 5,4573,391
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,5443,445
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,2782,658
BikanerIndia 5,0363,130
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2253,247
CherrapunjiIndia 3,4812,163
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,4812,163
DaltonganjIndia 4,2352,632
DarbhangaIndia 3,9682,466
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,0901,920
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,0801,914
DumkaIndia 3,9352,445
DwarkaIndia 5,6863,534
GoaIndia 5,6383,503
GuwahatiIndia 3,4542,146
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1023,170
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0553,141
JagdalpurIndia 4,6862,912
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,9272,440
KotaIndia 4,9323,065
KozhikodeIndia 5,7273,559
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4292,752
LudhianaIndia 4,6842,911
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7063,546
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4012,735
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5313,437
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9373,068
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8443,010
New DelhiIndia 4,6582,895
PambanIndia 5,5583,454
PuneIndia 5,4573,391
SagarIndia 4,7302,939
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6742,904
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,8093,610
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,8093,610
VeravalIndia 5,6463,508
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6532,891
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,2872,664
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,1322,568
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,9993,106
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,0113,114
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,7082,304
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0492,516
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,4972,795
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0333,128
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,8092,988
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,2592,647
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,4102,740
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,8673,024
AbadanIran 7,1454,440
ArakIran 6,8364,248
BabolsarIran 6,4814,027
Bandar AbbasIran 6,5934,097
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,7114,170
Bandar LengehIran 6,7654,204
BirjandIran 6,0873,782
BushehrIran 6,9944,346
ChahbaharIran 6,3083,920
DezfulIran 7,0384,373
EsfahanIran 6,7464,192
IranshahrIran 6,2083,858
KermanIran 6,3963,975
KermanshahIran 7,0424,376
Khoram AbadIran 6,9924,345
MashhadIran 5,9153,676
OroomiehIran 7,0574,385
RamsarIran 6,6364,124
RashtIran 6,7044,166
SemnanIran 6,4654,017
ShahroudIran 6,3023,916
ShirazIran 6,8114,232
TabrizIran 6,9394,312
TeheranIran 6,6364,123
YazdIran 6,5544,073
ZahedanIran 6,0873,782
ZanjanIran 6,8244,241
BaghdadIraq 7,3394,561
BasraIraq 7,1754,459
BelmulletIreland 9,2685,759
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,2915,773
ClaremorrisIreland 9,2765,764
ClonesIreland 9,1645,695
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,2145,726
CorkIreland 9,4215,854
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,4255,857
DublinIreland 9,1945,713
KilkennyIreland 9,3115,786
Malin HeadIreland 9,0655,633
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,2965,777
ShannonIreland 9,3665,820
ValentiaIreland 9,4875,895
EilatIsrael 8,3075,162
HaifaIsrael 8,1145,042
JerusalemIsrael 8,1515,065
Tel AvivIsrael 8,1695,076
AlbengaItaly 9,2575,752
AlgheroItaly 9,5085,908
AmendolaItaly 8,9735,576
AnconaItaly 8,9655,571
ArezzoItaly 9,0795,642
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9325,550
BergamoItaly 9,0435,619
BolognaItaly 9,0345,614
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8915,525
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0985,653
BrindisiItaly 8,8865,522
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5655,944
CameriItaly 9,1135,663
CampobassoItaly 9,0395,617
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4725,886
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,5475,933
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5655,944
Cape MeleItaly 9,2615,755
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1075,659
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3035,781
CerviaItaly 8,9965,590
CiampinoItaly 9,1535,688
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0945,651
Cisa PassItaly 9,1195,667
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1845,707
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8385,492
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3535,812
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0595,629
DecimomannuItaly 9,5635,943
DobbiacoItaly 8,8205,481
FalconaraItaly 8,9755,577
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0925,650
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9885,585
FonniItaly 9,4885,896
FrontoneItaly 9,0215,606
FrosinoneItaly 9,1205,667
GelaItaly 9,3875,833
GenoaItaly 9,1875,709
GhediItaly 9,0285,610
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9465,559
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1125,662
GrossetoItaly 9,1795,704
GrottaglieItaly 8,9335,551
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3955,838
GuidoniaItaly 9,1305,674
IstranaItaly 8,9025,532
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6115,972
LatinaItaly 9,1525,687
LatronicoItaly 9,0545,626
LecceItaly 8,9025,532
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2215,730
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9735,576
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2185,728
MilanItaly 9,0845,645
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1025,656
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1995,716
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1115,662
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4125,848
PadovaItaly 8,9345,552
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9305,549
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3735,825
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3835,831
PantelleriaItaly 9,5585,939
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0725,637
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5095,909
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0645,633
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0075,597
PiacenzaItaly 9,0985,654
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1505,686
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9805,580
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1955,714
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0295,611
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1735,700
PrizziItaly 9,3945,838
RadicofaniItaly 9,1255,670
Resia PassItaly 8,9145,539
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9915,587
RivoltoItaly 8,8255,484
Rolle PassItaly 8,8765,516
RomeItaly 9,1485,685
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1755,702
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8105,475
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2965,777
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9465,559
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9175,541
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1445,682
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,4845,893
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0825,643
SigonellaItaly 9,3175,790
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9465,559
TarvisioItaly 8,7555,441
TermoliItaly 8,9865,584
TorinoItaly 9,2045,719
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1965,714
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4435,868
TrevicoItaly 9,0385,617
TrevisoItaly 8,9005,530
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8045,471
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2055,720
UdineItaly 8,8085,473
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3405,804
VeniceItaly 8,9005,531
VeronaItaly 8,9965,590
VicenzaItaly 8,9445,558